Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019

Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)

School Lecturer Recruitment 2018

Candidates who have successfully filled the “Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer” form, and those candidates are now waiting for the admit card. Those candidates are informed that the Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Has issued its Latest Information for Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019. Which includes the “School Lecturer Recruitment 2018” posts. you can view and download the admit card from the link given below.

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) had recruited “17 May 2018″ for Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer. For which the last date to apply was “16 June 2018“.

Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019 Information

Organization NameRajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)
Name Of The PostSchool Lecturer Recruitment 2018
Number Of Posts5000 Post
Admit Card Available Date30 December 2019
Exam Date03-13 January 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Start : 17 May 2018
  • Apply Online Last Date : 16 June 2018
  • Exam Date : 03-13 January 2020
  • Admit Card Available : 30 December 2019

Application Fee

  • General & Other State : Rs. 350/-
  • OBC & BC : Rs. 250/-
  • SC & ST Candidates : Rs. 150/-

Payment Mode

  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking / Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra.

Age Limit & Eligibility

Age Limit As 01 July 2018
Minimum Age : 21 Yrs.
Maximum Age : 40 Yrs.
Age Relaxation Extra as Per Rules.
Eligibility Post Graduate Degree in Related Subject from any Recognized University.B.Ed / Shastri Exam Passed.Read the Notification for More Details.

Vacancy Details

Subject NameGeneralOBCSBCSCSTPHTotal
Geography39316471259324782
Economics6627120154129
Punjabi93021115
Rajasthani5100006
Public Administration4100005
Sociology186053132
Drawing228064140
Music5100006
History3081286987319613
Commerce6124118144118
Botany8634126195166
Chemistry8233125195160
Home Science2911086254
Hindi427178813510126849
Political Science40917181309725815
Physics9639129226187
Agriculture187773594412370
Mathematics9940130236193
English154633483610304
Sanskrit8132124185156

Exam Date Of  Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer 2020

Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019

When the Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) announced  Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019, almost all candidates at the same time opened the site, that is increased the server problem. Therefore, applicants must carefully download the hall ticket correctly from our page and after obtaining the Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020 Hall Ticket, candidates must know the place of the exam so that the list of exams and documents, which candidates must do for the purpose of the identification itself. it is. Exam officer in the exam room. The claimants mainly verify the date of the  Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020, which is very important to appear on the exam.

Call Letter Of Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020

Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Admit Card 2019

Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer 2020 call letter is required for candidates. Since Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) is a government organization. To decipher the  Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020, candidates must obtain effective knowledge with the prescribed curriculum and then face the exam to obtain a better score. Then, after knowing the information on the Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020 Examination Call Letter, candidates should download it from Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Website and also consult the instructions. Since the exam is scheduled to take place All in India, all contestants must present themselves for the exam only on the announced date of the Rajasthan RPSC School Lecturer Exam 2020 , that is, on 12-20 January 2020 .

important links

Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Advertisement

Get Free Job Notification